XCC v SCC 11th August 2019

Video

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Soho Cricket Collective113835Loss
Xiles160735Win

Soho Cricket Collective

Player R B 4s 6s O M R W
Yasen26581071171
Hodderoff3439502191
Mullertov020040160
Dacha14301070212
Brandonovski1022100000
Jontin930000000
Chipmonkski29000000
Victor De-Jean060010150
Soldya4130040172
Yankheroff000040270
Yuri000060281
Extras14
Total113209803521507

Xiles

R B 4s 6s O M R W
00000000
Strolling in
Lonesome pavilion at Firle
XCCvSCC_11Aug2019
XCC_Innings
XCCvSCC_11Aug2019
SCC_Innings

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
11 August 2019 13:30 Not a league 2019 90'

Start a Conversation