Chesham Bois CC versus SCC

Video

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Chesham Bois CC191934Win
Soho Cricket Collective1871033Loss

Chesham Bois CC

Runs Balls 4s 6s Overs Maidens R Wickets
19100034.30010

Soho Cricket Collective

Player Runs Balls 4s 6s Overs Maidens R Wickets
Hodderoff28000000
Brandonovski2990200000
Meadvedev819010271304
Malikovich40265171292
Adrian Lenagan115110000
Dacha00005.30341
Yankheroff000030430
Soldya000040240
Ruboneoff00000000
Tom Willshire00000000
Yuri000071292
Extras24
Total18721918433.331899

Details

Date Time League Season
23 August 2020 20:06 Not a league 2020

Venue

Chesham Bois CC
// position we will use later var lat = 51.682933481461745; var lon = -0.6099987030029298; // initialize map map = L.map('sp_openstreetmaps_container', { zoomControl:false }).setView([lat, lon], 21); // set map tiles source L.tileLayer('https://tile.openstreetmap.org/{z}/{x}/{y}.png', { attribution: 'Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors', maxZoom: 18, }).addTo(map); // add marker to the map marker = L.marker([lat, lon]).addTo(map); map.dragging.disable(); map.touchZoom.disable(); map.doubleClickZoom.disable(); map.scrollWheelZoom.disable();
Chesham Bois, Chiltern, Buckinghamshire, South East, England, United Kingdom

Start a Conversation