XilesCC v SCC – 19 August 2022

Video

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Xiles265337Draw
Soho Cricket Collective219534Draw

Xiles

Runs Balls 4s 6s Overs Maidens R Wickets
2650300000

Soho Cricket Collective

Player Runs Balls 4s 6s Overs Maidens R Wickets
Meadvedev1016316171561
Vlad6488900000
Malikovich430081331
Ash Patel030040230
Mullertov14142040300
Yankheroff370040440
Dacha1517200000
Chipmonkski114002080
Yuri000051340
Soldya00000000
Total2022092913432282

XCCvSCC_SCCinnings_19Aug2022

Image 1 of 4

Details

Date Time League Season
19 August 2022 21:41 Not a league 2022

Venue

Firle Cricket Club
// position we will use later var lat = 50.8475637378022; var lon = 0.085999964521657; // initialize map map = L.map('sp_openstreetmaps_container', { zoomControl:false }).setView([lat, lon], 21); // set map tiles source L.tileLayer('https://tile.openstreetmap.org/{z}/{x}/{y}.png', { attribution: 'Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors', maxZoom: 18, }).addTo(map); // add marker to the map marker = L.marker([lat, lon]).addTo(map); map.dragging.disable(); map.touchZoom.disable(); map.doubleClickZoom.disable(); map.scrollWheelZoom.disable();
Firle, BN8 6NX, United Kingdom

Start a Conversation