team

There are many who have played for the SCC and many more who will. Those who do play will pop up here. We are all comrades, commissars and soon, premiers. But above all, we all adhere to our motto, Semper Sodales, fors et Victores (Always comrades, occasionally victors)

team

PlayerRB4s6sOMRWMat
Adrian Lenagan1151100001
Arthur Romer-Lee000000000
Atif Mughal1900000001
Ben Romer-Lee0000401600
Brandonovski10822610000009
Chipmonkski32000805213
Colin Mains72200401611
Dacha10317913079.363681312
Dicky-Malinki030010701
Hodder-on73524400002
Hodderoff145111193161118411
Hooperoff1911552431417924
Jontin11118780602229
Kamran Malik24194000003
Kevnev000000000
Khanaski64109300002
Malikovich26413734652522898
Malkovich296220201805
Meadvedev22215332425.2213075
Mullertov89100131913814
Oscar SSCC0000602220
Ruboneoff60774019.1211714
Samovar44515021210263
Sewellski390000004
Simon Woods000000000
Soldya70971007423981510
Tim SSCC0000101200
Tom Willshire050000001
Victor De-Jean0600101501
Vlad15211222100004
Yankheroff1292018013212
Yasen66117602638284
Yuri340071.3636792