Tag: 2021

MCA v SCC 6th June 2021

Video

Results

TeamRunsOversOutcome
Soho Cricket Collective12019.3Loss
MCA CC12133.3Win

Soho Cricket Collective

Runs Balls 4s 6s Overs Maidens R Wickets
Extras19
190000000

MCA CC

Runs Balls 4s 6s Overs Maidens R Wickets
12100033.30010

Details

Date Time League Season
6 June 2021 13:00 Not a league 2021

Venue

Barn Elms playing fields
Barnes, London Borough of Richmond upon Thames, London, Greater London, England, SW13 0BP, United Kingdom

 

TACC v SCC Saturday 23rd May 2021

Video

Results

TeamRunsOversOutcome
TACC12425.0Loss
Soho Cricket Collective14825.0Win

TACC

Runs Balls 4s 6s Overs Maidens R Wickets
12400025007

Soho Cricket Collective

Player Runs Balls 4s 6s Overs Maidens R Wickets
Hooperoff5263300000
Dacha140030112
Meadvedev12120150351
Hodderoff312000000
Malikovich5850804051
Ruboneoff971050171
Soldya220030300
Robin Le Rich00000000
Kamran Malik00000000
Yuri000050252
Extras11
Total1481501212501237

Details

Date Time League Season
23 May 2021 13:00 Not a league 2021

Venue

Abbey Rec ground
Morden Rd, London SW19 3BL

Ley Hill CC v SCC -18th April 2021

Video

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Ley Hill CC247435.0Win
Soho Cricket Collective246431.3Loss

Ley Hill CC

Runs Balls 4s 6s Overs Maidens R Wickets
24700035004

Soho Cricket Collective

Player Runs Balls 4s 6s Overs Maidens R Wickets
Hooperoff45708000251
Hodderoff02000000
Meadvedev1039112540191
Malikovich644810250400
Dacha170040290
Soldya340030310
Yankheroff210040251
Jontin00000000
Toddorov00008.30452
Yuri000030290
Extras28
Total24622330731.302435

Details

Date Time League Season
18 April 2021 13:30 Not a league 2021

Venue

Ley Hill CC
4 Crown Cottages, Ley Hill, Chesham HP5 1UY, UK