Tag: Sandon strollers

Sandon-S CC v SCC Part 2 -19th September 2020

Video

Results

TeamRunsOversOutcome
Soho Cricket Collective11553.1Draw
Sandon Strollers CC18248.4Draw

Soho Cricket Collective

Player R B 4s 6s O M R W
Mullertov3398300000
Hodderoff16233040130
Brandonovski03000000
Hodder-on520000000
Ruboneoff222006.11171
Dacha91910103270
Soldya155420100363
Jontin12461060222
Tim SSCC000010120
Oscar SSCC000060222
Yuri0000103291
Extras23
Total11528510053.171789

Sandon Strollers CC

R B 4s 6s O M R W
18200048.4006

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
19 September 2020 12:00 Not a league 2020 90'