Tag: Xiles

Xiles CC v SCC 9th August 2020

Video

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Soho Cricket Collective1271027Loss
Xiles128326Win

Soho Cricket Collective

Player R B 4s 6s O M R W
Jontin5960400000
Brandonovski2469600000
Chipmonkski180040181
Malikovich410051190
Ruboneoff17193041240
Dicky-Malinki03001070
Kamran Malik01000000
Dacha671040171
Soldya1874041170
Yuri110050221
Extras14
Total1441761802731243

Xiles

R B 4s 6s O M R W
12800026003

Please note that there appears to be an error in the book but the player scores are accurate.

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
9 August 2020 14:00 Not a league 2020 90'

XCC v SCC 11th August 2019

Video

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Soho Cricket Collective113835Loss
Xiles160735Win

Soho Cricket Collective

Player R B 4s 6s O M R W
Yasen26581071171
Hodderoff3439502191
Mullertov020040160
Dacha14301070212
Brandonovski1022100000
Jontin930000000
Chipmonkski29000000
Victor De-Jean060010150
Soldya4130040172
Yankheroff000040270
Yuri000060281
Extras14
Total113209803521507

Xiles

R B 4s 6s O M R W
00000000
Strolling in
Lonesome pavilion at Firle
XCCvSCC_11Aug2019
XCC_Innings
XCCvSCC_11Aug2019
SCC_Innings

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
11 August 2019 13:30 Not a league 2019 90'