Tag: Xiles CC

Xiles CC v SCC 9th August 2020

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Soho Cricket Collective1271027Loss
Xiles128326Win

Video

Soho Cricket Collective

Player R B 4s 6s O M R W
Jontin5960400000
Brandonovski2469600000
Chipmonkski180040181
Malikovich410051190
Ruboneoff17193041240
Dicky-Malinki03001070
Kamran Malik01000000
Dacha671040171
Soldya1874041170
Yuri110050221
Extras14
Total1441761802731243

Xiles

R B 4s 6s O M R W
12800026003

Please note that there appears to be an error in the book but the player scores are accurate.

Details

Date Time League Season
09/08/2020 2:00 pm Not a league 2020

Venue

Firle Cricket Club
Firle, BN8 6NX, United Kingdom
vs

Xiles Cricket Club won by 7 wickets