LHCC v SCC

Video

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Ley Hill CC247435.0Win
Soho Cricket Collective246431.3Loss

Ley Hill CC

Runs Balls 4s 6s Overs Maidens R Wickets
24700035004

Soho Cricket Collective

Player Runs Balls 4s 6s Overs Maidens R Wickets
Hooperoff45708000251
Hodderoff02000000
Meadvedev1039112540191
Malikovich644810250400
Dacha170040290
Soldya340030310
Yankheroff210040251
Jontin00000000
Toddorov00008.30452
Yuri000030290
Extras28
Total24622330731.302435

Details

Date Time League Season
18 April 2021 13:30 Not a league 2021

Venue

Ley Hill CC
// position we will use later var lat = 51.7074077; var lon = -0.5690223000000287; // initialize map map = L.map('sp_openstreetmaps_container', { zoomControl:false }).setView([lat, lon], 21); // set map tiles source L.tileLayer('https://tile.openstreetmap.org/{z}/{x}/{y}.png', { attribution: 'Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors', maxZoom: 18, }).addTo(map); // add marker to the map marker = L.marker([lat, lon]).addTo(map); map.dragging.disable(); map.touchZoom.disable(); map.doubleClickZoom.disable(); map.scrollWheelZoom.disable();
4 Crown Cottages, Ley Hill, Chesham HP5 1UY, UK

XCC v SCC 1st August 2021

Video

Results

TeamRunsOversOutcome
Xiles2290.0Loss
Soho Cricket Collective23243.0Win

Xiles

Runs Balls 4s 6s Overs Maidens R Wickets
00000000

Soho Cricket Collective

Player Runs Balls 4s 6s Overs Maidens R Wickets
Meadvedev12913017140260
Dacha1223200000
Malikovich185820120442
Samovar39675060290
Mullertov1219100000
Yuri000040202
Soldya000070340
Yankheroff000070400
Chipmonkski000030360
Malkovich00000000
Jontin00000000
Hodderoff00000000
Brandonovski00000000
Extras22
Total2322972714302294

Details

Date Time League Season
1 August 2021 13:00 Not a league 2021

Venue

Firle Cricket Club
// position we will use later var lat = 50.8475637378022; var lon = 0.085999964521657; // initialize map map = L.map('sp_openstreetmaps_container', { zoomControl:false }).setView([lat, lon], 21); // set map tiles source L.tileLayer('https://tile.openstreetmap.org/{z}/{x}/{y}.png', { attribution: 'Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors', maxZoom: 18, }).addTo(map); // add marker to the map marker = L.marker([lat, lon]).addTo(map); map.dragging.disable(); map.touchZoom.disable(); map.doubleClickZoom.disable(); map.scrollWheelZoom.disable();
Firle, BN8 6NX, United Kingdom