XCC v SCC 11th August 2019

Video

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Soho Cricket Collective113835Loss
Xiles160735Win

Soho Cricket Collective

Player Runs Balls 4s 6s Overs Maidens R Wickets
Yasen26581071171
Hodderoff3439502191
Mullertov020040160
Dacha14301070212
Brandonovski1022100000
Jontin930000000
Chipmonkski29000000
Victor De-Jean060010150
Soldya4130040172
Yankheroff000040270
Yuri000060281
Extras14
Total113209803521507

Xiles

Runs Balls 4s 6s Overs Maidens R Wickets
00000000
Strolling in
Lonesome pavilion at Firle
XCCvSCC_11Aug2019
XCC_Innings
XCCvSCC_11Aug2019
SCC_Innings

Details

Date Time League Season
11 August 2019 13:30 Not a league 2019

Venue

Firle Cricket Club
// position we will use later var lat = 50.8475637378022; var lon = 0.085999964521657; // initialize map map = L.map('sp_openstreetmaps_container', { zoomControl:false }).setView([lat, lon], 21); // set map tiles source L.tileLayer('https://tile.openstreetmap.org/{z}/{x}/{y}.png', { attribution: 'Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors', maxZoom: 18, }).addTo(map); // add marker to the map marker = L.marker([lat, lon]).addTo(map); map.dragging.disable(); map.touchZoom.disable(); map.doubleClickZoom.disable(); map.scrollWheelZoom.disable();
Firle, BN8 6NX, United Kingdom

Start a Conversation