Chesham Bois CC versus SCC

Video

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Chesham Bois CC191934Win
Soho Cricket Collective1871033Loss

Chesham Bois CC

Runs Balls 4s 6s Overs Maidens R Wickets
19100034.30010

Soho Cricket Collective

Player Runs Balls 4s 6s Overs Maidens R Wickets
Hodderoff28000000
Brandonovski2990200000
Meadvedev819010271304
Malikovich40265171292
Adrian Lenagan115110000
Dacha00005.30341
Yankheroff000030430
Soldya000040240
Ruboneoff00000000
Tom Willshire00000000
Yuri000071292
Extras24
Total18721918433.331899

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
23 August 2020 20:06 Not a league 2020 90'

Start a Conversation