Soho Cricket Collective vs Ley Hill CC – 18 April 2021

Video

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Soho Cricket Collective246431.3Loss
Ley Hill CC247435.0Win

Soho Cricket Collective

Player Runs Balls 4s 6s Overs Maidens R Wickets
Hooperoff4568900000
Hodderoff02000000
Meadvedev1039012540191
Malikovich644810250400
Dacha170040290
Soldya340030420
Yankheroff210040291
Toddorov00008.30532
Jontin00000000
Yuri000030290
Extras28
Total24622031731.302414

Ley Hill CC

Runs Balls 4s 6s Overs Maidens R Wickets
24700035004

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
18 April 2021 13:30 Not a league 2021 90'

Start a Conversation