Soho Cricket Collective

From the deepest depths of Soho come this jolly band of brothers, the collection of the few, bound to bring some hint of cricket to the heart of Westminster and beyond.

team

PlayerRunsBalls4s6sOversMaidensRWicketsMat
Adrian Lenagan1151100001
Arthur Romer-Lee000000000
Atif Mughal1900000001
Ben Romer-Lee0000401600
Brandonovski10822610000009
Chipmonkski32000805213
Colin Mains000000000
Colin Mains72200401611
Dacha10418613083.363971313
Dicky-Malinki030010701
Hodder-on73524400002
Hodderoff145113193161118412
Hooperoff2362233331417925
Jontin11118780602229
Kamran Malik24194000003
Kevnev000000000
Khanaski64109300002
Malikovich32818544857526899
Malkovich296220201805
Meadvedev32524344929.2214986
Mullertov89100131913814
Oscar SSCC0000602220
Ruboneoff60774019.1211714
Samovar44515021210263
Sewellski390000004
Simon Woods000000000
Soldya731011007724401511
Tim SSCC0000101200
Toddorov00008.305320
Tom Willshire050000001
Victor De-Jean0600101501
Vlad15211222100004
Yankheroff14102022016123
Yasen66117602638284
Yuri340074.3639692