Sandon Strollers v SCC

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Soho Cricket Collective135940Win
Sandon Strollers CC95924Loss

Video

Soho Cricket Collective

Player R B 4s 6s O M R W
Vlad250400000
Hodderoff00000000
Mullertov2906051221
Malikovich1401081233
Atif Mughal190000000
Soldya1703070382
Jontin40000000
Kamran Malik140200000
Sewellski20000000
Dacha000050133
Extras11
Total1350160252969

Sandon Strollers CC

R B 4s 6s O M R W
950000000
Batting bum
   
Sandon_v_SCC_23jun2019 SandonCCinnings
Sandon_v_SCC_23jun2019 SCCinnings

Details

Date Time League Season
23/06/2019 1:00 pm Not a league 2019

Venue

Sandon Cricket pitch
Rushden Road, Sandon, North Hertfordshire, Hertfordshire, East of England, England, SG9 0QJ, United Kingdom
vs

Soho Cricket Collective won by 40 runs

Start a Conversation