SCC v Top Knockers CC

Video

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Soho Cricket Collective189826Win
Top Knockers CC142135Loss

Soho Cricket Collective

Player Runs Balls 4s 6s Overs Maidens R Wickets
Brandonovski1634100000
Malikovich765311240250
Malkovich518000000
Dacha020050490
Kamran Malik1018200000
Samovar43515030150
Soldya020030310
Jontin00000000
Yasen7241050301
Yuri000050260
Yankheroff1272010130
Extras20
Total1892092222601891

Top Knockers CC

Runs Balls 4s 6s Overs Maidens R Wickets
00000000
Nice tea
Barnes darling
SCCvTKCC_7July2019 SCCinnings
SCCvTKCC_7July2019 TKCCinnings

Details

Date Time League Season
7 July 2019 13:00 Not a league 2019

Venue

Barn Elms playing fields
// position we will use later var lat = 51.473433788800634; var lon = -0.23570066684196703; // initialize map map = L.map('sp_openstreetmaps_container', { zoomControl:false }).setView([lat, lon], 21); // set map tiles source L.tileLayer('https://tile.openstreetmap.org/{z}/{x}/{y}.png', { attribution: 'Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors', maxZoom: 18, }).addTo(map); // add marker to the map marker = L.marker([lat, lon]).addTo(map); map.dragging.disable(); map.touchZoom.disable(); map.doubleClickZoom.disable(); map.scrollWheelZoom.disable();
Barnes, London Borough of Richmond upon Thames, London, Greater London, England, SW13 0BP, United Kingdom

Start a Conversation