SCC v Top Knockers CC

Video

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Soho Cricket Collective189826Win
Top Knockers CC142135Loss

Soho Cricket Collective

Player Runs Balls 4s 6s Overs Maidens R Wickets
Brandonovski1634100000
Malikovich765311240250
Malkovich518000000
Dacha020050490
Kamran Malik1018200000
Samovar43515030150
Soldya020030310
Jontin00000000
Yasen7241050301
Yuri000050260
Yankheroff1272010130
Extras20
Total1892092222601891

Top Knockers CC

Runs Balls 4s 6s Overs Maidens R Wickets
00000000
Nice tea
Barnes darling
SCCvTKCC_7July2019 SCCinnings
SCCvTKCC_7July2019 TKCCinnings

Details

Date Time League Season Full Time
7 July 2019 13:00 Not a league 2019 90'

Start a Conversation