SCC v Top Knockers CC

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Soho Cricket Collective189826Win
Top Knockers CC142135Loss

Video

Soho Cricket Collective

Player R B 4s 6s O M R W
Brandonovski1634100000
Malikovich765311240250
Malkovich518000000
Dacha020050490
Kamran Malik1018200000
Samovar43515030150
Soldya020030310
Jontin00000000
Yasen7241050301
Yuri000050260
Yankheroff1272010130
Extras20
Total1892092222601891

Top Knockers CC

R B 4s 6s O M R W
00000000
Nice tea
Barnes darling
SCCvTKCC_7July2019 SCCinnings
SCCvTKCC_7July2019 TKCCinnings

Details

Date Time League Season
07/07/2019 1:00 pm Not a league 2019

Venue

Barn Elms playing fields
Barnes, London Borough of Richmond upon Thames, London, Greater London, England, SW13 0BP, United Kingdom
vs

Soho Cricket Collective won by 47 runs

Start a Conversation