Xiles CC v SCC 9th August 2020

Video

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Soho Cricket Collective1271027Loss
Xiles128326Win

Please note that there appears to be an error in the book but the player scores are accurate.

Soho Cricket Collective

Player Runs Balls 4s 6s Overs Maidens R Wickets
Jontin5960400000
Brandonovski2469600000
Chipmonkski180040181
Malikovich410051190
Ruboneoff17193041240
Dicky-Malinki03001070
Kamran Malik01000000
Dacha671040171
Soldya1874041170
Yuri110050221
Extras14
Total1441761802731243

Xiles

Runs Balls 4s 6s Overs Maidens R Wickets
12800026003

Details

Date Time League Season
9 August 2020 14:00 Not a league 2020

Venue

Firle Cricket Club
Firle, BN8 6NX, United Kingdom

Start a Conversation