Soho Cricket Collective vs Ley Hill CC 2021

Video

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Ley Hill CC89015.5Win
Soho Cricket Collective871029.5Loss

Ley Hill CC

Runs Balls 4s 6s Overs Maidens R Wickets
890000000

Soho Cricket Collective

Player Runs Balls 4s 6s Overs Maidens R Wickets
Hodderoff46100000
Brandonovski110000000
Malikovich11202051220
Nick Burnitoff25000000
Yankheroff2643302080
Ash Patel040010130
Yasen24634040110
Kamran Malik56100000
Soldya014000.5080
Dacha01000000
Yuri0100030200
Extras14
Total8718211015.51820

Recap

Details

Date Time League Season
17 April 2022 13:30 Not a league 2022

Venue

Ley Hill CC
4 Crown Cottages, Ley Hill, Chesham HP5 1UY, UK

Start a Conversation